Trilina Pucci

Trilina Pucci

Upcoming Trilina Pucci Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Coming in Hot (Touchdown Love, #3) was the most recently released book by Trilina Pucci, on July 28th, 2026.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Trilina Pucci sent straight to your email.

Trilina Pucci Stats: The highest rated book by Trilina Pucci on Book Notification is Tangled in Tinsel, the first novel in The More The Merrier series. The second-highest rated book is A Play for Love (The Improbable Meet-Cute: Second Chances #4).

The most read book by Trilina Pucci on Book Notification is Tangled in Tinsel, the first novel in The More The Merrier series. The second most read book is Knot so Lucky (Touchdown Love #1).

Below is a complete list of Trilina Pucci books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series. The most popular series by Trilina Pucci is The More The Merrier Series.

List of A Sinful Dark Mafia Books in Publication Order

Ranked by popularity, the top A Sinful Dark Mafia books are Truth, Depraved, and Worship.

List of Forever Books in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2018
2
2018

List of Prep Books in Publication Order

Ranked by popularity, the top Prep books are Filthy Little Pretties, Dirty Little Secrets, and Vicious Little Snakes.

List of The More The Merrier Books in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
7.72022

List of To Die For Books in Publication Order

A writer and a chef each face a deadly stalker with their love interest, surviving horror while navigating dark secrets and fiery attraction.

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
62025
2
2026

List of Touchdown Love Books in Publication Order

Steamy romances where chaotic love lives and unexpected distractions lead to messy, comedic situations.

List of The Improbable Meet-Cute: Second Chances Books in Publication Order

Steamy, short romances for star-crossed lovers and hopeless romantics.

List of Trilina Pucci Anthologies in Publication Order

#ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2020
Show All Anthologies
Click to get new book alerts by Trilina Pucci sent straight to your email.

Trilina Pucci

Trilina Pucci was born on June 8th, 1976 and is currently 50 years old. Trilina Pucci was born in USA.

Trilina Pucci is known for writing in the Romance genre.

Trilina Pucci is the author of the A Sinful Dark Mafia series which currently consists of 5 novels. The A Sinful Dark Mafia series started in 2018 with the novel Truth. The most recently released novel in the A Sinful Dark Mafia series was Bound which was released in 2022. There are no upcoming novels for the A Sinful Dark Mafia series.

Trilina Pucci has also written the Prep series which has 5 books including Filthy Little Pretties and Vicious Little Snakes.

Related Authors

Fans of Trilina Pucci also enjoy these authors:

  1. Elsie Silver, author of the Chestnut Springs Series.
  2. Vi Keeland, author of: Hate Notes.
  3. Susan Elizabeth Phillips, author of the Chicago Stars Series.
  4. Chloe Liese, author of the Bergman Brothers Series.
  5. Amy Award, author of The Cocky Kingmans Series.
  6. Meghan Quinn, author of the Billionaire Rom Coms Series.
  7. B.K. Borison, author of the Heartstrings Series.
  8. Laurie Gilmore, author of the Dream Harbor Series.
  9. Susan Mallery, author of the Fool's Gold Series.
  10. Sarah Adams, author of the Rome, Kentucky / When in Rome Series.

Trilina Pucci: F.A.Q

When was Trilina Pucci Born? How old is Trilina Pucci?

Trilina Pucci was born on June 8th, 1976. Trilina Pucci is currently 50 years old.

Where was Trilina Pucci Born?

Trilina Pucci was born in USA and is American.

What was the first book Trilina Pucci wrote?

The first book written by Trilina Pucci was Forever with Me, published in 2018.

What was the most recent book Trilina Pucci wrote?

Her most recently released work was Coming in Hot on July 28th, 2026.

What is the most popular book by Trilina Pucci?

Based on the number of readers on Book Notification, the most popular Trilina Pucci book is Tangled in Tinsel. Here are her most popular books and their average ratings:
  1. Tangled in Tinsel (7.67)
  2. Knot so Lucky (6.00)
  3. A Play for Love (7.67)
  4. Truth (6.00)
  5. One Killer Night (6.00)

What genres does Trilina Pucci Write?

Trilina Pucci primarily writes in the Romance genre. Her work includes sub-genres such as Contemporary Romance, Romantic Comedy, and Sports Romance.

Are there upcoming new books by Trilina Pucci?

Trilina Pucci does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Trilina Pucci next book gets announced.

How many books has Trilina Pucci written?

Trilina Pucci has written 19 books across 13 series and categories, excluding contributions to anthologies.
  • 5 books in the A Sinful Dark Mafia Series
  • 2 books in the Forever Series
  • 5 books in the Prep Series
  • 1 book in The More The Merrier Series
  • 2 books in the To Die For Series
  • 3 books in the Touchdown Love Series
  • 1 book in The Improbable Meet-Cute: Second Chances Series

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Loading comments…

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Upcoming Books
Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification

Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.