Cindy Rosenthal

Cindy Rosenthal

Upcoming Cindy Rosenthal Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Twenty Years Until Yes (Standalone) was the most recently released book by Cindy Rosenthal, on January 1st, 2008.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Cindy Rosenthal sent straight to your email.

Cindy Rosenthal Stats: The most read book by Cindy Rosenthal on Book Notification is Keep You, a Standalone novel.

Below is a complete list of Cindy Rosenthal books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series.

List of Standalone Novels in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
102006
2
2008
Click to get new book alerts by Cindy Rosenthal sent straight to your email.

Cindy Rosenthal

Cindy Rosenthal has written 2 standalone novels, starting with Keep You in 2006. The most recently released novel was Twenty Years Until Yes, which was released in 2008. There are no upcoming standalone novels by Cindy at this time.

Related Authors

Fans of Cindy Rosenthal also enjoy these authors:

  1. Dean Koontz, author of the Odd Thomas Series.
  2. Janet Evanovich, author of the Stephanie Plum Series.
  3. Jim Butcher, author of The Dresden Files Series.
  4. Carrie Vaughn, author of the Kitty Norville Series.
  5. Dan Brown, author of the Robert Langdon Series.

Cindy Rosenthal: F.A.Q

What was the first book Cindy Rosenthal wrote?

The first book written by Cindy Rosenthal was Keep You, published in 2006.

What was the most recent book Cindy Rosenthal wrote?

Their most recently released work was Twenty Years Until Yes on January 1st, 2008.

What is the most popular book by Cindy Rosenthal?

Based on the number of readers on Book Notification, the most popular Cindy Rosenthal book is Keep You. Here are their most popular books and their average ratings:
  1. Keep You (10.00)

Are there upcoming new books by Cindy Rosenthal?

Cindy Rosenthal does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Cindy Rosenthal next book gets announced.

How many books has Cindy Rosenthal written?

Cindy Rosenthal has written 2 books. All of their books are Standalone Novels.

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Loading comments…

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Upcoming Books
Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification
Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.