Anna Caritj

Anna Caritj

Upcoming Anna Caritj Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Leda and the Swan (Standalone) was the most recently released book by Anna Caritj, on May 4th, 2021.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Anna Caritj sent straight to your email.

Below is a complete list of Anna Caritj books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series.

List of Standalone Novels in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2021
Click to get new book alerts by Anna Caritj sent straight to your email.

Anna Caritj

Anna Caritj has written one standalone novel so far. This novel is called Leda and the Swan and it was released in 2021. There are no upcoming standalone novels by Anna at this time.

Related Authors

Readers who follow Anna Caritj also follow these authors:

  1. Stephen King, author of The Dark Tower Series.
  2. Harlan Coben, author of the Myron Bolitar Series.
  3. Michael Connelly, author of the Harry Bosch Series.
  4. Carl Hiaasen, author of the Andrew Yancy Series.
  5. Daniel Silva, author of the Gabriel Allon Series.

Anna Caritj: F.A.Q

What was the first book Anna Caritj wrote?

The first book written by Anna Caritj was Leda and the Swan, published in 2021.

What was the most recent book Anna Caritj wrote?

Their most recently released work was Leda and the Swan on May 4th, 2021.

Are there upcoming new books by Anna Caritj?

Anna Caritj does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Anna Caritj next book gets announced.

How many books has Anna Caritj written?

Anna Caritj has written 1 book. All of their books are Standalone Novels.

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Loading comments…

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification

Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.