Cassie Cross

Cassie Cross

Upcoming Cassie Cross Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

The Lucky Ones (a short story) (Love Is..., #7) was the most recently released book by Cassie Cross, on December 10th, 2020.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Cassie Cross sent straight to your email.

Below is a complete list of Cassie Cross books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series.

List of All Books in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2017
2
2018

List of Dirty Little Books in Publication Order

List of Love Is... Books in Publication Order

Ranked by popularity, the top Love Is... books are The Sweet Spot, The Breakup Bucket List, and Let's Get Physical.

List of One Night With the Billionaire Books in Publication Order

List of The Billionaire's Desire Books in Publication Order

List of Standalone Novels in Publication Order

List of Short Stories/Novellas in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2016
2
2020
Click to get new book alerts by Cassie Cross sent straight to your email.

Cassie Cross

Cassie Cross is the author of the Love Is.. series which currently consists of 7 novels. The Love Is.. series started in 2020 with the novel The Sweet Spot. The most recently released novel in the Love Is.. series was The Lucky Ones which was released in 2020. There are no upcoming novels for the Love Is.. series.

Cassie Cross has also written The Billionaire's Desire series which has 3 books including The Billionaire's Assistant and The Billionaire's Christmas.

Related Authors

Fans of Cassie Cross also enjoy these authors:

  1. Laura Golightly, author of: Brave Love.
  2. Bre Hall, author of: Leave It Buried.
  3. Diana Greene Foster, author of: The Turnaway Study.
  4. Jonathan Reisman, author of: The Unseen Body.
  5. Barbara Boehm Miller, author of: When You See Her.

Cassie Cross: F.A.Q

What was the first book Cassie Cross wrote?

The first book written by Cassie Cross was The Billionaire's Assistant, published in 2013.

What was the most recent book Cassie Cross wrote?

Their most recently released work was The Lucky Ones (a short story) on December 10th, 2020.

Are there upcoming new books by Cassie Cross?

Cassie Cross does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Cassie Cross next book gets announced.

How many books has Cassie Cross written?

Cassie Cross has written 22 books. 2 books in the All Series, 3 books in the Dirty Little Series, 7 books in the Love Is.. Series, 2 books in the One Night With the Billionaire Series, 3 books in The Billionaire's Desire Series, 3 Standalone Novels, 2 Short Stories/Novellas.

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Newest
Oldest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Upcoming Books
Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification
Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.