Tony Lee

Tony Lee

Recent/Upcoming Tony Lee Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Shadowmancer was the most recently released book by Tony Lee, on February 7th, 2023.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.

Tony Lee Stats: The highest rated book by Tony Lee on Book Notification is Dodge & Twist: A Sequel To Oliver Twist, a Graphic Novel novel. The second-highest rated book is From The Pages Of Bram Stoker's "Dracula", a Graphic Novel novel.

The most read book by Tony Lee on Book Notification is From The Pages Of Bram Stoker's "Dracula", a Graphic Novel novel. The second most read book is Dodge & Twist: A Sequel To Oliver Twist, a Graphic Novel novel.

Below is a complete list of Tony Lee books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series. The most popular series by Tony Lee is the Tony Lee Graphic Novels.

List of 50 Fathoms: The Legend of Kyla Kidd Books in Publication Order

List of Doctor Who Series 1 (2009) Books in Publication Order

List of MacGyver: Fugitive Gauntlet Books in Publication Order

List of Midnight Kiss Books in Publication Order

List of Power Of Five/The Gatekeepers Graphic Novel Books in Publication Order (with Anthony Horowitz)

List of Sherlock Holmes: The Baker Street Irregulars Books in Publication Order

List of Star Trek: The Next Generation/Doctor Who: Assimilation² Books in Publication Order

List of Starship Troopers RPG Books in Publication Order (with Sam Hart, with Rod Reis, with Paul Ridgon)

List of Standalone Novels in Publication Order

List of Short Stories/Novellas in Publication Order

List of Graphic Novels in Publication Order (with Gareth Hinds)

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
G.P. Taylor's Shadowmancer (With: Pedro Delgado, G.P. Taylor)
2006
2
Hope Falls #2
2007
3
Outlaw
2009
4
Hope Falls
2009
5
8
From The Pages Of Bram Stoker's "Dracula"
2009
6
Excalibur, the Legend of King Arthur (With: Sam Hart)
2010
7
The Savage Foes of Solomon Kane (With: Drew Baker, Ric Connely, Caias Ward, John Goff)
The Savage Foes of Solomon Kane (With: Drew Baker, Ric Connely, Caias Ward, John Goff)
2010
8
The Phone Goes Dead (With: Dan Boultwood)
The Phone Goes Dead (With: Dan Boultwood)
2010
9
Scared
2010
10
Killer Camera
2010
11
The Hitchhiker (With: Dan Boultwood)
The Hitchhiker (With: Dan Boultwood)
2010
12
Dark Sun #1
2011
13
Excalibur
2011
14
The Path Of Kane
2011
15
10
Dodge & Twist: A Sequel To Oliver Twist
2011
16
Danger Academy (With: Dan Boultwood)
Danger Academy (With: Dan Boultwood)
2011
17
The Gloom
2013
18
Messenger
2015
19
Steampunk Battlestar Galactica 1880 (With: Ardian Syaf, Aneke)
Steampunk Battlestar Galactica 1880 (With: Ardian Syaf, Aneke)
2015
20
Otis
2016
21
Cursed Earth Carnage
2017
22
The Great Pet Shop Rescue
2018
23
The Timely Adventures of Captain Clock
2018
24
Grandpa's Goalscarers
2018
25
Space Corps
2018
26
Also Known As (With: Christopher Jones)
Also Known As (With: Christopher Jones)
2018
27
Mister Clip-Clop: Intergalactic Space Unicorn (With: Neil Slorance)
2018
28
Teacher Creatures
2018
29
Pirate Queen
2019
30
My Little Brother’s a Zombie
2019
31
Agent of P.A.W.S.
2019
32
Dark Lines of London
2019
33
Beartooth: The Journey Below (With: Omar Francia, Bear Tooth)
Beartooth: The Journey Below (With: Omar Francia, Bear Tooth)
2022
34
Shadowmancer (With: Pedro Delgado, G P Taylor)
Shadowmancer (With: Pedro Delgado, G P Taylor)
2023

List of Children's Books in Publication Order

List of Non-Fiction Books in Publication Order

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
Intelligent Transportation Systems (With: Sumit Ghosh)
2000
2
Modeling and Asynchronous Distributed Simulation: Analyzing Complex Systems (With: Sumit Ghosh)
2000
3
All in My Corner
2009
4
Greatest Rivalries in Sports
2013
5
The Jobs Rated Almanac: The Best Jobs and How to Get Them
2015
6
Data Structures and Advanced Algorithms
2019
7
Data Structures and Advanced Algorithms: Python
2020
8
The Journey to Happiness
2022

List of Doctor Who Big Finish Monthly Adventures Audio Books in Publication Order

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
The Sirens of Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Sirens of Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
1999
2
Phantasmagoria (By: Mark Gatiss)
1999
3
Whispers of Terror (By: Justin Richards)
1999
4
The Land of the Dead (By: Stephen Cole)
The Land of the Dead (By: Stephen Cole)
2000
5
The Fearmonger (By: Jonathan Blum)
The Fearmonger (By: Jonathan Blum)
2000
6
The Marian Conspiracy (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2000
7
The Genocide Machine (By: Michael Tucker)
The Genocide Machine (By: Michael Tucker)
2000
8
Red Dawn (By: Justin Richards)
2000
9
The Spectre of Lanyon Moor (By: Nicholas Pegg)
The Spectre of Lanyon Moor (By: Nicholas Pegg)
2000
10
Winter for the Adept (By: Andrew Cartmel)
2000
11
The Apocalypse Element (By: Stephen Cole)
The Apocalypse Element (By: Stephen Cole)
2000
12
The Fires of Vulcan (By: Steve Lyons)
The Fires of Vulcan (By: Steve Lyons)
2000
13
The Shadow of the Scourge (By: Paul Cornell)
2000
14
The Holy Terror (By: Robert Shearman)
The Holy Terror (By: Robert Shearman)
2000
15
The Mutant Phase (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Mutant Phase (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2000
16
Storm Warning (By: Alan Barnes)
Storm Warning (By: Alan Barnes)
2001
17
Sword of Orion (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Sword of Orion (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2001
18
The Stones of Venice (By: Paul Magrs)
2001
19
Minuet in Hell (By: Gary Russell, Alan W. Lear)
Minuet in Hell (By: Gary Russell, Alan W. Lear)
2001
20
Loups Garoux (By: Marc Platt)
Loups Garoux (By: Marc Platt)
2001
21
Dust Breeding (By: Mike Tucker)
Dust Breeding (By: Mike Tucker)
2001
22
Bloodtide (By: Jonathan Morris)
Bloodtide (By: Jonathan Morris)
2001
23
Project: Twilight (By: Cavan Scott)
2001
24
Doctor Who: The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
2001
25
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
2001
26
Colditz (By: Steve Lyons)
Colditz (By: Steve Lyons)
2001
27
Primeval (By: Lance Parkin)
Primeval (By: Lance Parkin)
2001
28
Doctor Who: The One Doctor (By: Gareth Roberts)
Doctor Who: The One Doctor (By: Gareth Roberts)
2001
29
The Chimes of Midnight (By: Robert Shearman)
The Chimes of Midnight (By: Robert Shearman)
2002
30
Seasons of Fear (By: Paul Cornell)
2002
31
Embrace the Darkness (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Embrace the Darkness (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2002
32
The Time of the Daleks (By: Justin Richards)
2002
33
Neverland (By: Alan Barnes)
Neverland (By: Alan Barnes)
2002
34
Spare Parts (By: Marc Platt)
Spare Parts (By: Marc Platt)
2002
35
...ish (By: Phil Pascoe)
...ish (By: Phil Pascoe)
2002
36
The Rapture (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Rapture (By: Joseph Lidster)
2002
37
The Sandman (By: Simon A. Forward)
The Sandman (By: Simon A. Forward)
2002
38
The Church and the Crown (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2002
39
Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
2002
40
Doctor Who: Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
Doctor Who: Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
2002
41
Jubilee (By: Robert Shearman)
Jubilee (By: Robert Shearman)
2003
42
Nekromanteia (By: Austen Atkinson)
Nekromanteia (By: Austen Atkinson)
2003
43
The Dark Flame (By: Trevor Baxendale)
The Dark Flame (By: Trevor Baxendale)
2003
44
Doctor Who and the Pirates (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2003
45
Creatures of Beauty (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Creatures of Beauty (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2003
46
Project: Lazarus (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
Project: Lazarus (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2003
47
Flip-Flop (By: Jonathan Morris)
Flip-Flop (By: Jonathan Morris)
2003
48
Omega (By: Nev Fountain)
Omega (By: Nev Fountain)
2003
49
Doctor Who: Davros (By: Lance Parkin)
Doctor Who: Davros (By: Lance Parkin)
2003
50
Davros (By: Lance Parkin)
Davros (By: Lance Parkin)
2003
51
Master (By: Joseph Lidster)
Master (By: Joseph Lidster)
2003
52
The Wormery (By: Stephen Cole, Paul Magrs)
The Wormery (By: Stephen Cole, Paul Magrs)
2003
53
Zagreus (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
Zagreus (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
2003
54
Scherzo (By: Robert Shearman)
Scherzo (By: Robert Shearman)
2003
55
The Creed of the Kromon (By: Philip Martin)
The Creed of the Kromon (By: Philip Martin)
2004
56
The Natural History of Fear (By: Jim Mortimore)
The Natural History of Fear (By: Jim Mortimore)
2004
57
The Twilight Kingdom ( By: Will Shindler)
2004
58
The Axis of Insanity (By: Simon Furman)
The Axis of Insanity (By: Simon Furman)
2004
59
Arrangements for War (By: Paul Sutton)
Arrangements for War (By: Paul Sutton)
2004
60
The Harvest (By: Dan Abnett)
2004
61
The Roof of the World (By: Adrian Rigelsford)
The Roof of the World (By: Adrian Rigelsford)
2004
62
Medicinal Purposes (By: Robert Ross)
Medicinal Purposes (By: Robert Ross)
2004
63
The Last (By: Gary Hopkins)
The Last (By: Gary Hopkins)
2004
64
Caerdroia (By: Lloyd Rose)
Caerdroia (By: Lloyd Rose)
2004
65
The Next Life (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
The Next Life (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
2004
66
The Juggernauts (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
The Juggernauts (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
2005
67
The Game (By: Darin Henry)
The Game (By: Darin Henry)
2005
68
Dreamtime (By: Simon A. Forward)
Dreamtime (By: Simon A. Forward)
2005
69
Catch-1782 (By: Alison Lawson)
Catch-1782 (By: Alison Lawson)
2005
70
Three's a Crowd (By: Colin Brake)
Three's a Crowd (By: Colin Brake)
2005
71
Unregenerate! (By: David A. McIntee)
2005
72
The Council of Nicaea (By: Caroline Symcox)
The Council of Nicaea (By: Caroline Symcox)
2005
73
Terror Firma (By: Joseph Lidster)
Terror Firma (By: Joseph Lidster)
2005
74
Thicker Than Water (By: Paul Sutton)
Thicker Than Water (By: Paul Sutton)
2005
75
Live 34 (By: James Parsons, Andrew Stirling-Brown)
Live 34 (By: James Parsons, Andrew Stirling-Brown)
2005
76
Scaredy Cat (By: Will Shindler)
2005
77
Singularity (By: James Swallow)
2005
78
Other Lives (By: Gary Hopkins)
Other Lives (By: Gary Hopkins)
2005
79
Pier Pressure (By: Robert Ross)
Pier Pressure (By: Robert Ross)
2006
80
Night Thoughts (By: Edward Young)
Night Thoughts (By: Edward Young)
2006
81
Time Works (By: Steve Lyons)
Time Works (By: Steve Lyons)
2006
82
The Kingmaker (By: Nev Fountain)
The Kingmaker (By: Nev Fountain)
2006
83
The Settling (By: Simon Guerrier)
The Settling (By: Simon Guerrier)
2006
84
Something Inside (By: Trevor Baxendale)
Something Inside (By: Trevor Baxendale)
2006
85
The Nowhere Place (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Nowhere Place (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2006
86
Red (By: Stewart Sheargold)
Red (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2006
87
The Reaping (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Reaping (By: Joseph Lidster)
2006
88
The Gathering (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Gathering (By: Joseph Lidster)
2006
89
Memory Lane (By: Eddie Robson)
2006
90
No Man's Land (By: Martin Day)
No Man's Land (By: Martin Day)
2006
91
Year of the Pig (By: Matthew Sweet)
Year of the Pig (By: Matthew Sweet)
2006
92
Circular Time (By: Mike Maddox)
Circular Time (By: Mike Maddox)
2007
93
Nocturne (By: Dan Abnett)
2007
94
Renaissance of the Daleks (By: Christopher H. Bidmead)
Renaissance of the Daleks (By: Christopher H. Bidmead)
2007
95
I.D. and Urgent Calls (By: Eddie Robson)
2007
96
Exotron and Urban Myths (By: Paul Sutton)
Exotron and Urban Myths (By: Paul Sutton)
2007
97
Valhalla (By: Marc Platt)
Valhalla (By: Marc Platt)
2007
98
The Wishing Beast & The Vanity Box (By: Paul Magrs)
2007
99
Frozen Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Frozen Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2007
100
100 (By: Joseph Lidster)
100 (By: Joseph Lidster)
2007
101
Son of the Dragon (By: Steve Lyons)
Son of the Dragon (By: Steve Lyons)
2007
102
Absolution (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
Absolution (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
2007
103
Mission of the Viyrans (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Mission of the Viyrans (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2007
104
Mind's Eye (By: Colin Brake)
Mind's Eye (By: Colin Brake)
2007
105
The Girl Who Never Was (By: Alan Barnes)
The Girl Who Never Was (By: Alan Barnes)
2007
106
The Bride of Peladon (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Bride of Peladon (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2008
107
The Condemned (By: Eddie Robson)
2008
108
The Dark Husband (By: David Quantick)
The Dark Husband (By: David Quantick)
2008
109
The Chaos Pool (By: Peter Anghelides)
The Chaos Pool (By: Peter Anghelides)
2008
110
Assassin in the Limelight (By: Robert Ross)
Assassin in the Limelight (By: Robert Ross)
2008
111
Spider's Shadow (By: Stewart Sheargold)
Spider's Shadow (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2008
112
The Death Collectors (By: Stewart Sheargold)
The Death Collectors (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2008
113
The Boy That Time Forgot (By: Paul Magrs)
2008
114
The Doomwood Curse (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2008
115
Time Reef (By: Marc Platt)
Time Reef (By: Marc Platt)
2008
116
Keepsake (By: James Swallow)
2008
117
A Perfect World (By: Jonathan Morris)
A Perfect World (By: Jonathan Morris)
2008
118
Kingdom of Silver (By: James Swallow)
2008
119
Brotherhood of the Daleks (By: Alan Barnes)
Brotherhood of the Daleks (By: Alan Barnes)
2008
120
Forty Five (By: Mark Morris, Mark Michalowski, Nick Scovell, Steven Hall)
Forty Five (By: Mark Morris, Mark Michalowski, Nick Scovell, Steven Hall)
2008
121
The Raincloud Man (By: Eddie Robson)
2008
122
The Judgement of Isskar (By: Simon Guerrier)
The Judgement of Isskar (By: Simon Guerrier)
2009
123
The Destroyer of Delights (By: Jonathan Clements)
The Destroyer of Delights (By: Jonathan Clements)
2009
124
The Magic Mousetrap (By: Matthew Sweet)
The Magic Mousetrap (By: Matthew Sweet)
2009
125
Enemy of the Daleks (By: David Bishop)
2009
126
The Angel of Scutari (By: Paul Sutton)
The Angel of Scutari (By: Paul Sutton)
2009
127
The Company of Friends (By: Jonathan Morris, Stephen Cole, Lance Parkin, Alan Barnes)
The Company of Friends (By: Jonathan Morris, Stephen Cole, Lance Parkin, Alan Barnes)
2009
128
Patient Zero (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Patient Zero (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2009
129
Paper Cuts (By: Marc Platt)
Paper Cuts (By: Marc Platt)
2009
130
Blue Forgotten Planet (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Blue Forgotten Planet (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2009
131
Castle of Fear (By: Alan Barnes)
Castle of Fear (By: Alan Barnes)
2009
132
The Eternal Summer (By: Jonathan Morris)
The Eternal Summer (By: Jonathan Morris)
2009
133
Plague of the Daleks (By: Mark Morris)
Plague of the Daleks (By: Mark Morris)
2009
134
The Whispering Forest (By: Stephen Cole)
The Whispering Forest (By: Stephen Cole)
2010
135
Survival of the Fittest (By: Jonathan Clements)
Survival of the Fittest (By: Jonathan Clements)
2010
136
Klein's Story (By: John Ainsworth)
Klein's Story (By: John Ainsworth)
2010
137
The Architects of History (By: Steve Lyons)
The Architects of History (By: Steve Lyons)
2010
138
City of Spires (By: Simon Bovey)
City of Spires (By: Simon Bovey)
2010
139
A Death in the Family (By: Steven Hall)
2010
140
The Wreck of the Titan (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Wreck of the Titan (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2010
141
Legend of the Cybermen (By: Mike Maddox)
Legend of the Cybermen (By: Mike Maddox)
2010
142
Cobwebs (By: Jonathan Morris)
Cobwebs (By: Jonathan Morris)
2010
143
The Cradle of the Snake (By: Marc Platt)
The Cradle of the Snake (By: Marc Platt)
2010
144
Project: Destiny (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
Project: Destiny (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2010
145
Lurkers at Sunlight's Edge (By: Marty Ross)
2010
146
The Demons of Red Lodge and Other Stories (By: Peter Davison, William Gallagher, John Dorney, Ken Bentley, Jason Arnopp, Sarah Sutton, Rick Briggs)
The Demons of Red Lodge and Other Stories (By: Peter Davison, William Gallagher, John Dorney, Ken Bentley, Jason Arnopp, Sarah Sutton, Rick Briggs)
2010
147
The Crimes of Thomas Brewster (By: Jonathan Morris)
The Crimes of Thomas Brewster (By: Jonathan Morris)
2011
148
The Feast of Axos (By: Mike Maddox)
The Feast of Axos (By: Mike Maddox)
2011
149
Industrial Evolution (By: Eddie Robson)
2011
150
Heroes of Sontar (By: Alan Barnes)
Heroes of Sontar (By: Alan Barnes)
2011
151
Kiss of Death (By: Stephen Cole)
Kiss of Death (By: Stephen Cole)
2011
152
Rat Trap
2011
153
Robophobia (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Robophobia (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2011
154
Recorded Time and Other Stories (By: Matt Fitton, Richard Dinnick, Catherine Harvey, Philip Lawrence)
Recorded Time and Other Stories (By: Matt Fitton, Richard Dinnick, Catherine Harvey, Philip Lawrence)
2011
155
House of Blue Fire (By: Mark Morris)
House of Blue Fire (By: Mark Morris)
2011
156
The Doomsday Quatrain (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
The Doomsday Quatrain (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
2011
157
The Silver Turk (By: Marc Platt)
The Silver Turk (By: Marc Platt)
2011
158
The Witch from the Well (By: Rick Briggs)
The Witch from the Well (By: Rick Briggs)
2011
159
Army of Death (By: Jason Arnopp)
Army of Death (By: Jason Arnopp)
2011
160
The Curse of Davros (By: Jonathan Morris)
The Curse of Davros (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
161
The Fourth Wall (By: John Dorney)
The Fourth Wall (By: John Dorney)
2012
162
Wirrn Isle (By: William Gallagher)
Wirrn Isle (By: William Gallagher)
2012
163
The Emerald Tiger (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Emerald Tiger (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2012
164
The Jupiter Conjunction (By: Eddie Robson)
2012
165
The Butcher of Brisbane (By: Marc Platt)
The Butcher of Brisbane (By: Marc Platt)
2012
166
Protect and Survive (By: Jonathan Morris)
Protect and Survive (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
167
Black and White (By: Matt Fitton)
Black and White (By: Matt Fitton)
2012
168
Gods and Monsters (By: Mike Maddox, Alan Barnes)
Gods and Monsters (By: Mike Maddox, Alan Barnes)
2012
169
The Burning Prince (By: John Dorney)
The Burning Prince (By: John Dorney)
2012
170
The Acheron Pulse (By: Rick Briggs)
The Acheron Pulse (By: Rick Briggs)
2012
171
The Shadow Heart (By: Jonathan Morris)
The Shadow Heart (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
172
1001 Nights (By: Jonathan Barnes, Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby, Catherine Harvey)
1001 Nights (By: Jonathan Barnes, Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby, Catherine Harvey)
2012
173
The Wrong Doctors (By: Matt Fitton)
The Wrong Doctors (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
174
Spaceport Fear (By: William Gallagher)
Spaceport Fear (By: William Gallagher)
2013
175
The Seeds of War (By: Nicholas Briggs, Matt Fitton)
The Seeds of War (By: Nicholas Briggs, Matt Fitton)
2013
176
Eldrad Must Die! (By: Marc Platt)
Eldrad Must Die! (By: Marc Platt)
2013
177
The Lady of Mercia (By: Paul Magrs)
2013
178
Prisoners of Fate (By: Jonathan Morris)
Prisoners of Fate (By: Jonathan Morris)
2013
179
Persuasion (By: Jonathan Barnes)
Persuasion (By: Jonathan Barnes)
2013
180
Starlight Robbery (By: Matt Fitton)
Starlight Robbery (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
181
1963: Fanfare for the Common Men (By: Eddie Robson)
2013
182
Daleks Among Us (By: Alan Barnes)
Daleks Among Us (By: Alan Barnes)
2013
183
1963: The Space Race (By: Jonathan Morris)
1963: The Space Race (By: Jonathan Morris)
2013
184
1963: The Assassination Games (By: John Dorney)
2013
185
Afterlife (By: Matt Fitton)
Afterlife (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
186
Signs and Wonders (By: Matt Fitton)
Signs and Wonders (By: Matt Fitton)
2014
187
Antidote to Oblivion (By: Philip Martin)
Antidote to Oblivion (By: Philip Martin)
2014
188
Scavenger (By: William Gallagher)
Scavenger (By: William Gallagher)
2014