Steve Lyons

Steve Lyons

Recent/Upcoming Steve Lyons Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Escape the Daleks! was the most recently released book by Steve Lyons, on January 4th, 2024.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.

Steve Lyons Stats: The highest rated book by Steve Lyons on Book Notification is The Final Sanction, the 25th novel in the Doctor Who: Past Doctor Adventures series. The second-highest rated book is Salvation (Doctor Who: Past Doctor Adventures #19).

The most read book by Steve Lyons on Book Notification is The Final Sanction, the 25th novel in the Doctor Who: Past Doctor Adventures series. The second most read book is Salvation (Doctor Who: Past Doctor Adventures #19).

Below is a complete list of Steve Lyons books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series. The most popular series by Steve Lyons is the Doctor Who: Past Doctor Adventures Series.

List of Time Traveler Trilogy Books in Publication Order

List of BBC Doctor Who: New Series Audio Books in Publication Order

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
Pest Control (By: Peter Anghelides)
Pest Control (By: Peter Anghelides)
2008
2
The Forever Trap (By: James Goss)
2008
3
The Nemonite Invasion (By: David Roden)
The Nemonite Invasion (By: David Roden)
2009
4
The Rising Night (By: Scott Handcock)
The Rising Night (By: Scott Handcock)
2009
5
The Day of the Troll (By: Simon Messingham)
2009
6
6
The Last Voyage (By: Dan Abnett)
2010
7
The Runaway Train (By: Oli Smith)
The Runaway Train (By: Oli Smith)
2010
8
Dead Air (By: James Goss)
2010
9
The Ring of Steel (By: Stephen Cole)
2010
10
Blackout (By: Oli Smith)
Blackout (By: Oli Smith)
2011
11
The Jade Pyramid (By: Martin Day)
The Jade Pyramid (By: Martin Day)
2011
12
The Gemini Contagion (By: Jason Arnopp)
2011
13
The Hounds of Artemis (By: James Goss)
2011
14
The Eye of the Jungle (By: Darren Jones)
The Eye of the Jungle (By: Darren Jones)
2011
15
Darkstar Academy (By: Mark Morris)
2012
16
Day of the Cockroach
2012
17
Dead of Winter (By: James Goss)
2012
18
The Nu-Humans (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
The Nu-Humans (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2012
19
The Art of Death (By: James Goss)
2012
20
The Empty House (By: Simon Guerrier)
2012
21
The Sleepers in the Dust (By: Darren Jones)
The Sleepers in the Dust (By: Darren Jones)
2012
22
Snake Bite (By: Scott Handcock)
Snake Bite (By: Scott Handcock)
2012
23
The Gods of Winter (By: James Goss)
2015
24
The Sins of Winter (By: Dan Abnett)
2015
25
The Memory of Winter (By: George Mann)
2016
26
The Lost Angel (By: George Mann)
2017
27
The Lost Planet (By: George Mann)
2017
28
The Lost Magic (By: Cavan Scott)
2017
29
The Lost Flame (By: George Mann)
2017
30
Death Among the Stars
2017
31
Rhythm of Destruction (By: Darren Jones)
Rhythm of Destruction (By: Darren Jones)
2017
32
Paradise Lost (By: Darren Jones)
Paradise Lost (By: Darren Jones)
2020
33
The Minds of Magnox (By: Darren Jones)
The Minds of Magnox (By: Darren Jones)
2020
34
The Nightmare Realm (By: Jonathan Morris)
2021
35
The Ashes of Eternity (By: Niel Bushnell)
2021
36
The Ice Kings (By: Niel Bushnell)
2023
37
The Romanov Project (By: Niel Bushnell)
2023
Show All Books in this Series

List of Black Library Novella Books 2 in Publication Order

List of Blake's 7: Classic Audio Adventures Books in Publication Order (with Justin Richards, with Marc Platt, with Peter Anghelides, with Iain McLaughlin, with Andrew Smith)

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
Warship (By: Peter Anghelides)
Warship (By: Peter Anghelides)
2013
2
Warship (By: Peter Anghelides)
Warship (By: Peter Anghelides)
2013
3
Fractures (By: Justin Richards)
2014
4
Battleground (By: Andrew Smith)
2014
5
Drones (By: Marc Platt)
Drones (By: Marc Platt)
2014
6
Mirror (By: Peter Anghelides)
Mirror (By: Peter Anghelides)
2014
7
Cold Fury (By: Mark Wright)
Cold Fury (By: Mark Wright)
2014
8
Caged (By: Mark Wright)
Caged (By: Mark Wright)
2014
9
Ghost Ship (By: Iain McLaughlin)
Ghost Ship (By: Iain McLaughlin)
2015
10
Devil's Advocate
2015
11
Blake's 7: Truth and Lies (By: Justin Richards)
2015
12
The Way Ahead (By: Mark Wright)
The Way Ahead (By: Mark Wright)
2018
13
Avalon
2021
Show All Books in this Series

List of Deathwatch: Ignition Books in Publication Order (by with Ben Counter)

List of Doctor Who Graphic Novels in Publication Order

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
Endgame (By: Alan Barnes)
Endgame (By: Alan Barnes)
2005
2
The Cruel Sea (By: Mike Collins, Robert Shearman, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray)
The Cruel Sea (By: Mike Collins, Robert Shearman, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray)
2006
3
Doctor Who: The Crimson Hand ( By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
4
Nemesis Of The Daleks ( By: Richard Starkings)
Nemesis Of The Daleks ( By: Richard Starkings)
2013
5
The Eye Of Torment (By: Jacqueline Rayner, Scott Gray, Mike Collins)
The Eye Of Torment (By: Jacqueline Rayner, Scott Gray, Mike Collins)
2015
6
The Highgate Horror (With: Jonathan Morris, Jacqueline Rayner, Scott Gray, Roger Langridge, Mark Wright)
The Highgate Horror (With: Jonathan Morris, Jacqueline Rayner, Scott Gray, Roger Langridge, Mark Wright)
2017
7
Doctor Who: Doorway to Hell (By: Mark Wright)
Doctor Who: Doorway to Hell (By: Mark Wright)
2017
8
Land Of The Blind (By: Dan Abnett, Kate Orman, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray, Nicholas Briggs, Gary Gillatt)
Land Of The Blind (By: Dan Abnett, Kate Orman, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray, Nicholas Briggs, Gary Gillatt)
2018
9
The Phantom Piper (By: Staz Johnson, Scott Gray, Martin Geraghty)
The Phantom Piper (By: Staz Johnson, Scott Gray, Martin Geraghty)
2018
10
The Clockwise War (By: Scott Gray, Charlie Adlard, John Ross)
The Clockwise War (By: Scott Gray, Charlie Adlard, John Ross)
2019
11
Ground Zero (By: Gary Russell, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray, Alan Barnes)
Ground Zero (By: Gary Russell, Gareth Roberts, Scott Gray, Alan Barnes)
2020
12
The Wonderful Doctor of Oz (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2021
13
DOCTOR WHO TP FOURTH DOCTOR ANTHOLOGY (By: Various Various, Various Artists)
DOCTOR WHO TP FOURTH DOCTOR ANTHOLOGY (By: Various Various, Various Artists)
2023
Show All Books in this Series

List of Doctor Who: 2 New Adventures Books in Publication Order (with Justin Richards, with Gary Russell, with Jacqueline Rayner, with Colin Brake, with Mike Tucker, with David Bailey, with Oli Smith, with Richard Dinnick, with Jonathan Green, with Richard Dungworth)

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
Sightseeing in Space (With: David Bailey)
Sightseeing in Space (With: David Bailey)
2011
2
Alien Adventures (By: Mike Tucker, Richard Dinnick)
Alien Adventures (By: Mike Tucker, Richard Dinnick)
2011
3
Monstrous Missions (By: Gary Russell, Jonathan Green)
Monstrous Missions (By: Gary Russell, Jonathan Green)
2012
Show All Books in this Series

List of Doctor Who: Big Finish Monthly Adventures Audio Books in Publication Order

# ReadTitle Avg. Year Book Link
1
The Sirens of Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Sirens of Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
1999
2
Phantasmagoria (By: Mark Gatiss)
1999
3
Whispers of Terror (By: Justin Richards)
1999
4
The Land of the Dead (By: Stephen Cole)
2000
5
The Fearmonger (By: Jonathan Blum)
The Fearmonger (By: Jonathan Blum)
2000
6
The Marian Conspiracy (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2000
7
The Genocide Machine (By: Michael Tucker)
The Genocide Machine (By: Michael Tucker)
2000
8
Red Dawn (By: Justin Richards)
2000
9
The Spectre of Lanyon Moor (By: Nicholas Pegg)
The Spectre of Lanyon Moor (By: Nicholas Pegg)
2000
10
Winter for the Adept (By: Andrew Cartmel)
2000
11
The Apocalypse Element (By: Stephen Cole)
2000
12
The Fires of Vulcan
2000
13
The Shadow of the Scourge (By: Paul Cornell)
2000
14
The Holy Terror (By: Robert Shearman)
The Holy Terror (By: Robert Shearman)
2000
15
The Mutant Phase (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Mutant Phase (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2000
16
Storm Warning (By: Alan Barnes)
Storm Warning (By: Alan Barnes)
2001
17
Sword of Orion (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Sword of Orion (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2001
18
The Stones of Venice (By: Paul Magrs)
2001
19
Minuet in Hell (By: Gary Russell, Alan W. Lear)
Minuet in Hell (By: Gary Russell, Alan W. Lear)
2001
20
Loups Garoux (By: Marc Platt)
Loups Garoux (By: Marc Platt)
2001
21
Dust Breeding (By: Mike Tucker)
2001
22
Bloodtide (By: Jonathan Morris)
2001
23
Project: Twilight (By: Cavan Scott)
2001
24
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
2001
25
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
The Eye of the Scorpion (By: Iain McLaughlin)
2001
26
Colditz
2001
27
Primeval (By: Lance Parkin)
2001
28
The One Doctor (By: Gareth Roberts)
2001
29
The Chimes of Midnight (By: Robert Shearman)
The Chimes of Midnight (By: Robert Shearman)
2002
30
Seasons of Fear (By: Paul Cornell)
2002
31
Embrace the Darkness (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Embrace the Darkness (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2002
32
The Time of the Daleks (By: Justin Richards)
2002
33
Neverland (By: Alan Barnes)
Neverland (By: Alan Barnes)
2002
34
Spare Parts (By: Marc Platt)
Spare Parts (By: Marc Platt)
2002
35
...ish (By: Phil Pascoe)
...ish (By: Phil Pascoe)
2002
36
The Rapture (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Rapture (By: Joseph Lidster)
2002
37
The Sandman (By: Simon A. Forward)
The Sandman (By: Simon A. Forward)
2002
38
The Church and the Crown (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2002
39
Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
Bang-Bang-a-Boom! (By: Gareth Roberts, Clayton Hickman)
2002
40
Jubilee (By: Robert Shearman)
Jubilee (By: Robert Shearman)
2003
41
Nekromanteia (By: Austen Atkinson)
Nekromanteia (By: Austen Atkinson)
2003
42
The Dark Flame (By: Trevor Baxendale)
2003
43
Doctor Who and the Pirates (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2003
44
Creatures of Beauty (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Creatures of Beauty (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2003
45
Project: Lazarus (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
Project: Lazarus (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2003
46
Flip-Flop (By: Jonathan Morris)
2003
47
Omega (By: Nev Fountain)
Omega (By: Nev Fountain)
2003
48
Davros (By: Lance Parkin)
2003
49
Master (By: Joseph Lidster)
Master (By: Joseph Lidster)
2003
50
The Wormery (By: Stephen Cole, Paul Magrs)
2003
51
Zagreus (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
Zagreus (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
2003
52
Scherzo (By: Robert Shearman)
Scherzo (By: Robert Shearman)
2003
53
The Creed of the Kromon (By: Philip Martin)
The Creed of the Kromon (By: Philip Martin)
2004
54
The Natural History of Fear (By: Jim Mortimore)
2004
55
The Twilight Kingdom ( By: Will Shindler)
2004
56
The Axis of Insanity (By: Simon Furman)
The Axis of Insanity (By: Simon Furman)
2004
57
Arrangements for War (By: Paul Sutton)
Arrangements for War (By: Paul Sutton)
2004
58
The Harvest (By: Dan Abnett)
2004
59
The Roof of the World (By: Adrian Rigelsford)
The Roof of the World (By: Adrian Rigelsford)
2004
60
Medicinal Purposes (By: Robert Ross)
Medicinal Purposes (By: Robert Ross)
2004
61
The Last (By: Gary Hopkins)
The Last (By: Gary Hopkins)
2004
62
Caerdroia (By: Lloyd Rose)
Caerdroia (By: Lloyd Rose)
2004
63
The Next Life (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
The Next Life (By: Gary Russell, Alan Barnes)
2004
64
The Juggernauts (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
The Juggernauts (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
2005
65
The Game (By: Darin Henry)
The Game (By: Darin Henry)
2005
66
Dreamtime (By: Simon A. Forward)
Dreamtime (By: Simon A. Forward)
2005
67
Catch-1782 (By: Alison Lawson)
Catch-1782 (By: Alison Lawson)
2005
68
Three's a Crowd (By: Colin Brake)
2005
69
Unregenerate! (By: David A. McIntee)
2005
70
The Council of Nicaea (By: Caroline Symcox)
The Council of Nicaea (By: Caroline Symcox)
2005
71
Terror Firma (By: Joseph Lidster)
Terror Firma (By: Joseph Lidster)
2005
72
Thicker Than Water (By: Paul Sutton)
Thicker Than Water (By: Paul Sutton)
2005
73
Live 34 (By: James Parsons, Andrew Stirling-Brown)
Live 34 (By: James Parsons, Andrew Stirling-Brown)
2005
74
Scaredy Cat (By: Will Shindler)
2005
75
Singularity (By: James Swallow)
2005
76
Other Lives (By: Gary Hopkins)
Other Lives (By: Gary Hopkins)
2005
77
Pier Pressure (By: Robert Ross)
Pier Pressure (By: Robert Ross)
2006
78
Night Thoughts (By: Edward Young)
Night Thoughts (By: Edward Young)
2006
79
Time Works
2006
80
The Kingmaker (By: Nev Fountain)
The Kingmaker (By: Nev Fountain)
2006
81
The Settling (By: Simon Guerrier)
2006
82
Something Inside (By: Trevor Baxendale)
2006
83
The Nowhere Place (By: Nicholas Briggs)
The Nowhere Place (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2006
84
Red (By: Stewart Sheargold)
Red (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2006
85
The Reaping (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Reaping (By: Joseph Lidster)
2006
86
The Gathering (By: Joseph Lidster)
The Gathering (By: Joseph Lidster)
2006
87
Memory Lane (By: Eddie Robson)
2006
88
No Man's Land (By: Martin Day)
No Man's Land (By: Martin Day)
2006
89
Year of the Pig (By: Matthew Sweet)
Year of the Pig (By: Matthew Sweet)
2006
90
Circular Time (By: Mike Maddox)
Circular Time (By: Mike Maddox)
2007
91
Nocturne (By: Dan Abnett)
2007
92
Renaissance of the Daleks (By: Christopher H. Bidmead)
2007
93
I.D. and Urgent Calls (By: Eddie Robson)
2007
94
Exotron and Urban Myths (By: Paul Sutton)
Exotron and Urban Myths (By: Paul Sutton)
2007
95
Valhalla (By: Marc Platt)
Valhalla (By: Marc Platt)
2007
96
The Wishing Beast & The Vanity Box (By: Paul Magrs)
2007
97
Frozen Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Frozen Time (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2007
98
100 (By: Joseph Lidster)
100 (By: Joseph Lidster)
2007
99
Son of the Dragon
2007
100
Absolution (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
Absolution (By: Scott Alan Woodard)
2007
101
Mission of the Viyrans (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Mission of the Viyrans (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2007
102
Mind's Eye (By: Colin Brake)
2007
103
The Girl Who Never Was (By: Alan Barnes)
The Girl Who Never Was (By: Alan Barnes)
2007
104
The Bride of Peladon (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Bride of Peladon (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2008
105
The Condemned (By: Eddie Robson)
2008
106
The Dark Husband (By: David Quantick)
The Dark Husband (By: David Quantick)
2008
107
The Chaos Pool (By: Peter Anghelides)
The Chaos Pool (By: Peter Anghelides)
2008
108
Assassin in the Limelight (By: Robert Ross)
Assassin in the Limelight (By: Robert Ross)
2008
109
Spider's Shadow (By: Stewart Sheargold)
Spider's Shadow (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2008
110
The Death Collectors (By: Stewart Sheargold)
The Death Collectors (By: Stewart Sheargold)
2008
111
The Boy That Time Forgot (By: Paul Magrs)
2008
112
The Doomwood Curse (By: Jacqueline Rayner)
2008
113
Time Reef (By: Marc Platt)
Time Reef (By: Marc Platt)
2008
114
Keepsake (By: James Swallow)
2008
115
A Perfect World (By: Jonathan Morris)
2008
116
Kingdom of Silver (By: James Swallow)
2008
117
Brotherhood of the Daleks (By: Alan Barnes)
Brotherhood of the Daleks (By: Alan Barnes)
2008
118
Forty Five (By: Mark Morris, Mark Michalowski, Nick Scovell, Steven Hall)
Forty Five (By: Mark Morris, Mark Michalowski, Nick Scovell, Steven Hall)
2008
119
The Raincloud Man (By: Eddie Robson)
2008
120
The Destroyer of Delights (By: Jonathan Clements)
The Destroyer of Delights (By: Jonathan Clements)
2009
121
The Magic Mousetrap (By: Matthew Sweet)
The Magic Mousetrap (By: Matthew Sweet)
2009
122
Enemy of the Daleks (By: David Bishop)
2009
123
The Judgement of Isskar (By: Simon Guerrier)
2009
124
The Angel of Scutari (By: Paul Sutton)
The Angel of Scutari (By: Paul Sutton)
2009
125
The Company of Friends (By: Jonathan Morris, Stephen Cole, Lance Parkin, Alan Barnes)
2009
126
Patient Zero (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Patient Zero (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2009
127
Paper Cuts (By: Marc Platt)
Paper Cuts (By: Marc Platt)
2009
128
Blue Forgotten Planet (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Blue Forgotten Planet (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2009
129
Castle of Fear (By: Alan Barnes)
Castle of Fear (By: Alan Barnes)
2009
130
The Eternal Summer (By: Jonathan Morris)
2009
131
Plague of the Daleks (By: Mark Morris)
2009
132
The Whispering Forest (By: Stephen Cole)
2010
133
Survival of the Fittest (By: Jonathan Clements)
Survival of the Fittest (By: Jonathan Clements)
2010
134
Klein's Story (By: John Ainsworth)
Klein's Story (By: John Ainsworth)
2010
135
The Architects of History
2010
136
City of Spires (By: Simon Bovey)
City of Spires (By: Simon Bovey)
2010
137
A Death in the Family (By: Steven Hall)
2010
138
The Wreck of the Titan (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Wreck of the Titan (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2010
139
Legend of the Cybermen (By: Mike Maddox)
Legend of the Cybermen (By: Mike Maddox)
2010
140
Cobwebs (By: Jonathan Morris)
2010
141
The Cradle of the Snake (By: Marc Platt)
The Cradle of the Snake (By: Marc Platt)
2010
142
Project: Destiny (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
Project: Destiny (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2010
143
Lurkers at Sunlight's Edge (By: Marty Ross)
2010
144
The Demons of Red Lodge and Other Stories (By: William Gallagher, Jason Arnopp, Rick Briggs)
The Demons of Red Lodge and Other Stories (By: William Gallagher, Jason Arnopp, Rick Briggs)
2010
145
Doctor Who - The Lions of Trafalgar (By: Jason Arnopp)
2011
146
The Crimes of Thomas Brewster (By: Jonathan Morris)
2011
147
The Feast of Axos (By: Mike Maddox)
The Feast of Axos (By: Mike Maddox)
2011
148
Industrial Evolution (By: Eddie Robson)
2011
149
Heroes of Sontar (By: Alan Barnes)
Heroes of Sontar (By: Alan Barnes)
2011
150
Kiss of Death (By: Stephen Cole)
2011
151
Rat Trap (By: Tony Lee)
2011
152
Robophobia (By: Nicholas Briggs)
Robophobia (By: Nicholas Briggs)
2011
153
Recorded Time and Other Stories (By: Matt Fitton, Richard Dinnick, Catherine Harvey)
Recorded Time and Other Stories (By: Matt Fitton, Richard Dinnick, Catherine Harvey)
2011
154
House of Blue Fire (By: Mark Morris)
2011
155
The Doomsday Quatrain (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
The Doomsday Quatrain (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
2011
156
The Silver Turk (By: Marc Platt)
The Silver Turk (By: Marc Platt)
2011
157
The Witch from the Well (By: Rick Briggs)
The Witch from the Well (By: Rick Briggs)
2011
158
Army of Death (By: Jason Arnopp)
2011
159
The Curse of Davros (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
160
The Fourth Wall (By: John Dorney)
The Fourth Wall (By: John Dorney)
2012
161
Wirrn Isle (By: William Gallagher)
Wirrn Isle (By: William Gallagher)
2012
162
The Emerald Tiger (By: Barnaby Edwards)
The Emerald Tiger (By: Barnaby Edwards)
2012
163
The Jupiter Conjunction (By: Eddie Robson)
2012
164
The Butcher of Brisbane (By: Marc Platt)
The Butcher of Brisbane (By: Marc Platt)
2012
165
Protect and Survive (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
166
Black and White (By: Matt Fitton)
Black and White (By: Matt Fitton)
2012
167
Gods and Monsters (By: Mike Maddox, Alan Barnes)
Gods and Monsters (By: Mike Maddox, Alan Barnes)
2012
168
The Burning Prince (By: John Dorney)
The Burning Prince (By: John Dorney)
2012
169
Doctor Who - UNIT Dominion (By: Nicholas Briggs, Jason Arnopp)
2012
170
The Acheron Pulse (By: Rick Briggs)
The Acheron Pulse (By: Rick Briggs)
2012
171
The Shadow Heart (By: Jonathan Morris)
2012
172
1001 Nights (By: Jonathan Barnes, Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
1001 Nights (By: Jonathan Barnes, Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
2012
173
The Wrong Doctors (By: Matt Fitton)
The Wrong Doctors (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
174
Spaceport Fear (By: William Gallagher)
Spaceport Fear (By: William Gallagher)
2013
175
The Seeds of War (By: Nicholas Briggs, Matt Fitton)
The Seeds of War (By: Nicholas Briggs, Matt Fitton)
2013
176
Eldrad Must Die! (By: Marc Platt)
Eldrad Must Die! (By: Marc Platt)
2013
177
The Lady of Mercia (By: Paul Magrs)
2013
178
Prisoners of Fate (By: Jonathan Morris)
2013
179
Persuasion (By: Jonathan Barnes)
Persuasion (By: Jonathan Barnes)
2013
180
Starlight Robbery (By: Matt Fitton)
Starlight Robbery (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
181
1963: Fanfare for the Common Men (By: Eddie Robson)
2013
182
Daleks Among Us (By: Alan Barnes)
Daleks Among Us (By: Alan Barnes)
2013
183
1963: The Space Race (By: Jonathan Morris)
2013
184
1963: The Assassination Games (By: John Dorney)
2013
185
Afterlife (By: Matt Fitton)
Afterlife (By: Matt Fitton)
2013
186
Signs and Wonders (By: Matt Fitton)
Signs and Wonders (By: Matt Fitton)
2014
187
Antidote to Oblivion (By: Philip Martin)
Antidote to Oblivion (By: Philip Martin)
2014
188
Scavenger (By: William Gallagher)
Scavenger (By: William Gallagher)
2014
189
Moonflesh (By: Mark Morris)
2014
190
Tomb Ship (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
Tomb Ship (By: Gordon Rennie, Emma Beeby)
2014
191
Masquerade (By: Stephen Cole)
2014
192
Breaking Bubbles and Other Stories (By: Una McCormack, Mark Ravenhill, L.M. Myles)
Breaking Bubbles and Other Stories (By: Una McCormack, Mark Ravenhill, L.M. Myles)
2014
193
Revenge of the Swarm (By: Jonathan Morris)
2014
194
Mask of Tragedy (By: James Goss)
2014
195
The Widow's Assassin (By: Nev Fountain)
The Widow's Assassin (By: Nev Fountain)
2014
196
Masters of Earth (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
Masters of Earth (By: Cavan Scott, Mark Wright)
2014
197
The Rani Elite (By: Justin Richards)
2014
198
Mistfall (By: Andrew Smith)
2015