Kriss Perras

Kriss Perras

Upcoming Kriss Perras Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

Sandpoint Review A Photographic Journey (Collection) was the most recently released book by Kriss Perras, on April 23rd, 2018.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Kriss Perras sent straight to your email.

Below is a complete list of Kriss Perras books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series.

List of Standalone Novels in Publication Order

ReadTitle Avg.YearBook Link
1
2010

List of Collections in Publication Order

Click to get new book alerts by Kriss Perras sent straight to your email.

Kriss Perras

Kriss Perras has written one standalone novel so far. This novel is called 300 Nights and it was released in 2010. There are no upcoming standalone novels by Kriss at this time.

Kriss Perras has also written one book in the Collections series called, Sandpoint Review A Photographic Journey.

Related Authors

Fans of Kriss Perras also enjoy these authors:

  1. J.K. Rowling, author of the Harry Potter Series.
  2. Clive Cussler, author of the Dirk Pitt Series.
  3. Douglas Preston, author of the Pendergast Series.
  4. James Patterson, author of the Alex Cross Series.
  5. John Grisham, author of the Jake Brigance Series.

Kriss Perras: F.A.Q

What was the first book Kriss Perras wrote?

The first book written by Kriss Perras was 300 Nights, published in 2010.

What was the most recent book Kriss Perras wrote?

Their most recently released work was Sandpoint Review A Photographic Journey on April 23rd, 2018.

Are there upcoming new books by Kriss Perras?

Kriss Perras does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Kriss Perras next book gets announced.

How many books has Kriss Perras written?

Kriss Perras has written 2 books. 1 Standalone Novel, 1 book in the Collection.

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Loading comments…

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Upcoming Books
Sep 10
Sep 10
Sep 10
Sep 10
Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification
Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.