Kimberly Espinel

Kimberly Espinel

Upcoming Kimberly Espinel Books

No Upcoming Books. Click the '+ Follow' button to register an account, and we will notify you when they have new books coming out.

How To Make Your Food Famous (Non-Fiction) was the most recently released book by Kimberly Espinel, on August 20th, 2024.

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner. If you click on a book title it will take you to Amazon or your default book store where you can read more about the book or purchase it. We earn money from qualifying purchases.
Click to get new book alerts by Kimberly Espinel sent straight to your email.

Below is a complete list of Kimberly Espinel books in publication and chronological order, broken down by series.

List of Non-Fiction Books in Publication Order

Click to get new book alerts by Kimberly Espinel sent straight to your email.

Kimberly Espinel

Kimberly Espinel has written 2 Non-Fiction Books. The first was released in 2021 with the book Creative Food Photography. The most recently released was How To Make Your Food Famous which was released in 2024. There are no upcoming non-fiction books by Kimberly at this time.

Related Authors

Readers who follow Kimberly Espinel also follow these authors:

  1. Harlan Coben, author of the Myron Bolitar Series.
  2. James Rollins, author of the Sigma Force Series.
  3. David Baldacci, author of the Amos Decker Series.
  4. Douglas Preston, author of the Pendergast Series.
  5. Louise Penny, author of the Inspector Gamache Series.

Kimberly Espinel: F.A.Q

What was the first book Kimberly Espinel wrote?

The first book written by Kimberly Espinel was Creative Food Photography, published in 2021.

What was the most recent book Kimberly Espinel wrote?

Their most recently released work was How To Make Your Food Famous on August 20th, 2024.

Are there upcoming new books by Kimberly Espinel?

Kimberly Espinel does not have any upcoming books with a set publication date within the next few months at this time.

Click and we will notify you via e-mail when Kimberly Espinel next book gets announced.

How many books has Kimberly Espinel written?

Kimberly Espinel has written 2 books. All of their books are Non-Fiction Books.

Have a Question?

Author Discussion


Loading comments…

Book Notification is an Amazon Associate. Book links to Amazon, eBay and other book stores are affiliate links, and we earn money from any qualifying purchases.

Welcome to Book Notification!

Are we missing any books or looking for an author that isn't on the site? Have any feedback or ideas that will enhance your experience? Contact us below.


To see what we are currently working on as well as some of our future plans, see our roadmap.
Quick Follow

Quickly follow any authors by searching their name in this box then clicking the +Follow button.

Monthly Contest
affiliate disclaimer

We are giving away 10 $25 USD gift cards. Every time you comment on an author page in the Author Discussion section at the bottom, you are entered into the sweepstakes. So get commenting! Winners announced in the next newsletter. Note: you must be a registered user of Book Notification. Click here to login or register.


Want to print this list?

Please use the Print / Download button shown below on the authors page.

Book Notification

Privacy Overview

This website uses a cookie so that you don't have to login on every visit. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs the function ofrecognising you when you return to our website and keeping you logged in.